D78/D87 BTR


Product > Traction Motors > D78/D87 BTR
Product Name Part Number  
EMD
CABLE ASSEMBLY.. STATOR 9565452
TRACTION MOTOR FRAME - MACHINED 40006215
LUG - TERMINAL 9522943
COIL ASSEMBLY .. NO.4 MAIN POLE - CROSSED 40006427
BUTTON COVER MOUNTING 8300003
COIL ASSEMBLY .. NO. I AND NO.3 MAIN POLES 40006426
PLATE - PARTITION - PINION END 9329441
TRACTION MOTOR ASSEMBLY - D87BTR 40020509
LUG.. TERMINAL SPECIAL 40015999
LUG TERMINAL 40015621
SEAL ASSEMBLY - PINION 40007174
COVER - BEARING - PINION END 9554495
TRACTION MOTOR ASSEMBLY - D87BTR - UTEX 40021419 More
TRACTION MOTOR ASSEMBLY EQUAL TO D78BTR INCLUDES PINION 40124014
LUG.. TERMINAL - DOUBLE STRAIGHT 40081641
SLINGER - GREASE - PINION END 9329440
CABLE ASSEMBLY.. STATOR - MAIN FIELD 9565453
SEAL - STEEL OUTER - PINION END 9554496
GASKET - COVER 40051865
BEARING HOUSING - PE 40006434
BRUSH HOLDER CROSS CONNECTION 9565454
CABLE ASSEMBLY.. STATOR - INTERPOLE COIL 9565450
BEARING HOUSING - PE 40008703
SHEET.. COVER - TRACTION MOTOR TOP AIR INLET 8117406
COVER ASSY - UPPER 40007235
LUG.. BRUSH HOLDER - LT 40083074
COVER.. SIDE - AIR INLET 40008230
COIL ASSEMBLY .. NO.2 MAIN POLE - CROSSED 40006428
TAPE - RUBBER 40016083
LUG.. TERMINAL 40015998
LUG.. TERMINAL - DOUBLE BENT 40081642
LUG.. BRUSH HOLDER 40083075
BEARING ASSY - PE 40080001
CABLE.. 550/24 - XIIE - GRAY 9336895