JB Adapter


Product > Truck Assembly > JB Adapter
Product Name Part Number  
GE
JOURNAL BOX ADAPTER 84C621279ABP1
EMD
HOUSING ASM - JOURNAL BOX 7482088
Clip 7491829
ADAPTOR 8414282
SHIM 7498210
ADAPTER 8414281
JOURNAL BOX - PLAIN 7476020
JOURNAL BOX ASM 8442338
PAD ASSY ADAPTER - RESILIENT 9539431
JOURNAL ADAPTER 7 X 12 40005786
JOURNAL BOX - COMBINATION 7476021
HOUSING ASM - JOURNAL BOX 8303615 More
LOCK PLATE 8372102
ADAPTER - JOURNAL BEARING 8284398
WEAR PLATE - DRIVING FACE 7493646
RING - RETAINMENT 7496440
PAD ASM 9535019
ADAPTER 6206729
FRONT COVER - COMBINATION ADAPTER 8148707
JOURNAL ADAPTER 6-1/2 X 12 40041704
COVER - FRONT 7491080 More
BEARING ADAPTOR SPACER 40075098
BLOCK - THRUST 7498819
PLATE - COVER CLOSURE 8172333
CAP - REAR 7490632
Plug - Pipe 7491806
WEAR PLATE STRIP FRONT 7493667
LOCK PLATE 7495905
GUARD - WATER 7492453
JOURNAL BOX ASSEMBLY 8301052
RING 7451291
THRUST NUT 7494211
JOURNAL ADAPTER 6-7/8 X 12 9580194
COVER - FRONT 7491077
ADAPTER 6914293
NREC
JOURNAL ADAPTER 96290
Bombardier
HOUSING - AXLE JOURNAL BOX 950882
GASKET 463-576-01-26