Accessories


Product > Filters > Accessories
Product Name Part Number  
EMD
SEAL .. Felt- Blower motor shaft 8382844
Housing Blower 8446459
DUCT AIR INTAL BLOWER 8430475
SHIM - 16 gauge 8348608
AIR CLEANER 24X19-5_12 LEFT 9539382
DUCT ASSEMBLY- AIR 8433193
AIR CLEANER 24X19-5_12 RIGHT 9539383
RING- CLAMPING 8422527
ELBOW - 5/8T x 3/8 FPT - Brass 8040353
PLATE .. Closure- Dust seal 8382846
GASKET 8433192
DUCT ASSY - LEFT BANK 9531624
ELBOW - 5/8 tube x 3/4 FPT - 90 8156823
CLAMP ASSEMBLY - 1/2 in tubing 8108208
DUCT- AIR 8347632
ELBOW - 5/8 tube x 3/4 MPT - 90 8040345
TUBE ASSEMBLY - Engine air filter to electrical cabinet 8453502
CLAMP ASSEMBLY - Tube 8108211
RING ASSEMBLY- CLAMP - GENERATOR AIR DUCT 8426550
NIPPLE - Pipe 1/2 MPT x 3 in long 140807
CONNECTOR - 3/8T x 1/4 FPT - Brass 121323
Retainer Felt 8382845
CONNECTOR - 3/8T x 1/8 FPT - Brass 8040312
TUBING - 5/8 OD x .035 wall copper brazed steel 8098596
LOCKNUT 8038583 More
DUCT ASSY AIR RIGHT BANK 9531625
CLAMP- HOSE 8373018
CLAMP .. AIR DUCT 8375876
CLAMP ... HOSE 8264450
RING - AIR INTAKE 8330767
RING- CLAMPING 8422526
DUCT- FLEXIBLE AIR - BLOWER TO MAIN GENERATOR 8332267
Bombardier
FAN ASSEMBLY 40055489