D87/D87B


Product > Traction Motors > D87/D87B
Product Name Part Number  
EMD
SPACER - CE BEARING RING 40028670
BEARING HOUSING - CE 40025550
COIL ASSY - MAIN, UTEX 40053567
ROLLER BEARING - PE 9440204
COMMUTATOR ASSEMBLY - ARMATURE 8370906
SPACER 40044963
ARMATURE ASSY - D87B, UTEX OR OUTRIGHT REBUILT 40001658
ROLLER BEARING - PE 40040576 More
MAIN POLE - SUB ASSEMBLY 9558146 More
ARMATURE ASSY - D87B , NEW 9572627
AXLE CAP - COMMUTATOR END 9562174
SPACER 40044965
MAIN POLE ASSY 9317452 More
SPACER 40044969
SPIDER ASSEMBLY 40102740
CABLE ASSEMBLY FF- 2057 MM LONG 9565204
COIL ASSY - MAIN, UTEX 40053566
GROMMET 40017960
SEAL - LEAD CABLE STRAP 9531799
SPACER 40044966
COIL - MAIN - NO.1 AND NO. 3 40006429
CABLE ASSEMBLY AA 9565202
BEARING CAP - PE 9082219
AXLE CAP - PINION END 9565658
LAMINATION 9541273
COIL ASSY - INTERPOLE 9568938
ARMATURE KEY 9082226
CABLE ASSEMBLY F 2184MM LONG 40012693
COIL - MAIN - NO. 2 AND NO. 4 40006430
COIL ASSY - INTERPOLE, UTEX 40035190
TERMINAL LUG - 2 WAY - RS 9522942
GASKET 9571090
SPACER 40044967
TRACTION MOTOR - D87 9530852
BRUSH HOLDER ASSY 9550251
SPACER 40044964
AXLE CAP - PE 9520927
CABLE CLEAT, 1 BRACKET, D87 , 90TR 40053182
KIT - ARMATURE REWIND 40176583
PLATE ASSEMBLY - ARMATURE END 9546147
CABLE ASSEMBLY A AND BRUSH HOLDER CONNECTOR 40012692
ARMATURE SHAFT, EMD-D87 TRACTION MOTOR , STANDARD 9519133
BERAING HOUSING - CE 4002551
AXLE CAP - CE 9553276
AXLE CAP - PE 9534978
HOUSING ASY - BEARING - P.E 9519402
SPACER 40044968
ARMATURE ASSY - D87B , NEW 9575446
DEFLECTOR - AIR - LOWER - PINION END 8351382