Carbon Brush


Product > Miscellaneous > Carbon Brush
Product Name Part Number  
GE
Carbon Brush - GE752AG/AH 41B537963P1
CARBON BRUSH - GE761 TM 41A235897P5
Brush Carbon 149x1011-1
EMD
CARBON BRUSH 40096504
BRUSH CARBON 40047198
Carbon Brush D12231
Carbon - Brush 9569980
CARBON BRUSH 8355907
BRUSH - CARBON 4997086
CARBON BRUSH 8483899
CARBON BRUSH - DYNAMIC BRAKE GRID FAN 9559204
BRUSH CARBON 4996232
Carbon Brush D12234
Carbon Brush D12274
Alstom
CARBON BRUSH SIZE; 20X32X64 MM T.B.6009
CARBON BRUSH SIZE; 8X20X27 MM T.B.6007
CARBON BRUSH SIZE; 8X20X32 MM T.B.6215
CARBON BRUSH SIZE; 8X20X29 MM T.B.6101
CARBON BRUSH SIZE; 20X35X45 MM T.B.6008
CARBON BRUSH SIZE; 4X5X21 MM T.B.6234