D43/D43BTR


Product > Traction Motors > D43/D43BTR
Product Name Part Number  
EMD
MAIN COIL #3 ASSEMBLY - OPEN 9549261
POLE ASY 9541945
COIL ASY - MAIN NO. 1 9549315
SHIM 40031997
SEAL BEARING COVER 8240731
SLINGER 9312490
SHAFT ARMATURE 9323978
COMMUTATOR ASSEMBLY 9324865
BRUSH CARBON 40067164
ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 40116291
FRAME ASY - D43TRL 40126541
COVER BEARING 9324326
FRAME ASSEMBLY - D43TRL 40085201
REWIND KIT - ARMATURE 40171252
COIL ASY - MAIN NO. 3 9549317
PINION GEAR 17 TEETH 9557232
HOUSING - BEARING PE 40075698
SEAL OUTER 40081633
BRUSH HOLDER ASSEMBLY 9325982
FRAME ASY - D43TRL 40128960
COIL INTERPOLE 9538418
RETAINER BEARING 40078105
MAIN COIL #2 ASSEMBLY - CROSS 9542160
GASKET 9571080
CONNECTOR CLASP 40083178
COIL ASY - MAIN NO. 4 9549318
COIL ASY - MAIN NO. 2 9549316
COVER BEARING 9541869
HOUSING - BERAING CE 9324371
SHIM 9541557
ROLLER BEARING ASSEMBLY 9440141
SHIELD COIL ASY 9324574