D43/D43 BTR


Product > Traction Motors > D43/D43 BTR
Product Name Part Number  
EMD
MAIN COIL #3 ASSEMBLY - OPEN 9549261
POLE ASY 9541945
COIL ASY - MAIN NO. 1 9549315
SHIM 40031997
HOUSING - BEARING PE 40051363
SEAL BEARING COVER 8240731
SLINGER 9312490
SHAFT - ARMATURE 9323978
COMMUTATOR ASSEMBLY 9324865
COLLAR - CE 9324372
BRUSH CARBON 40067164
ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 40116291
FRAME ASY - D43TRC 40126541
COVER BEARING 9324326
FRAME ASSY - D43TRC 40085201
REWIND KIT - ARMATURE 40171252
COIL ASY - MAIN NO. 3 9549317
D43 ARMATURE REWIND KIT 40080413
PINION GEAR 17 TEETH - D43 TRACTION MOTOR 9557232
HOUSING - BEARING PE 40075698 More
SEAL - PE INNER 9324264
D43TR ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 40075676
SEAL OUTER 40081633
BRUSH HOLDER ASSEMBLY 9325982
FRAME ASY - D43TRL 40128960
COIL INTERPOLE 9538418
RETAINER BEARING 40078105
MAIN COIL #2 ASSEMBLY - CROSS 9542160
COVER ASSEMBLY - PE 9324634
GASKET 9571080
CONNECTOR CLASP 40083178
COIL ASY - MAIN NO. 4 9549318
COIL ASY - MAIN NO. 2 9549316
COVER BEARING 9541869
HOUSING - BEARING CE 9324371
TRACTION MOTOR - D43 40077264
STATOR ASSEMBLY - D43TR TRACTION MOTOR 40085239
FRAME ASSEMBLY - MACHINED 40125328
SHIM 9541557
BEARING ASY - ARMATURE - CE 9440141
SHIELD COIL ASY 9324574