Wear Plates/Rings/Liners


Product > Truck Assembly > Wear Plates/Rings/Liners
Product Name Part Number  
GE
WEAR PLATE, BOTTOM, CENTRE PIN 41B540428P1
WEAR PLATE 41B517790P1
HALF RING, BOLSTER CENTER 41B515384P2
WEAR PLATE 431C153P5
WEAR PLATE - BAR 41A319465P1
HALF RING, BOLSTER CENTER 41C629424G1
WEAR PLATE 431C153P4
EMD
PEDESTAL ASSY 40105299
WEAR PLATE 8232139
WEAR PLATE 8252018
WEAR PLATE 9532984
HALF RING 27 15/16 DIA 9329629
HALF RING 9330489
PLATE BOLSTER WEAR 40044105
HALF RING 22 15/16 DIA 9329632
WEAR PLATE BOLSTER 40025071
WEAR PLATE 9581182
WEAR PLATE 8255138
WEAR PLATE 40024797
PLATE - CENTER WEAR 8135935
WEAR PLATE 8414279
WEAR PLATE 95332985
WEAR PLATE 8200043
WEAR PLATE 40058479
WEAR PLATE 9581184
RING - CENTER PLATE HALF 8176177
PAD 8083386
PLATE BOLSTER WEAR 8449465
WEAR PLATE 9532985
LINER - PEDESTAL 40012412
Wear Plate 9532983
PLATE-WEAR 8226864
HALF RING 26 DIA 9329630
WEAR PLATE CENTER 8492124
PLATE CENTER WEAR 8321934
LINER - PEDESTAL 8301049
RING CENTER HALF 8253870
PLATE - WEAR 9544902
PAD - WEAR 8268054
PLATE-WEAR-UPPER 8371418
PLATE-WEAR (CENTER) 9085369
HALF RING 18 DIA 9329631
Wear Plate 40006009
PLATE 9089551
PLATE.. WEAR - NYLATRON - 2-3/4 X 5 IN 8386454
WEAR PLATE 8233419
PLATE 8206916
PLATE - WEAR 8222840
RING - WEAR 40022083
HALF RING 18 DIA 9329633
PLATE-WEAR 40012758
PLATE - CENTER WEAR 9085368
PLATE 9085371
PAD - LATERAL 40074620
WEAR PLATE 0.50 9573464
WEAR PLATE 9532982
RING CENTRE HALF 9330493
PLATE BOLSTER WEAR 9554552
PLATE WEAR 8467678
LINER ASSY 8485952
PLATE 8206915
NREC
PEDESTAL WEAR PLATE 97329