Bolster & Frame


Product > Truck Assembly > Bolster & Frame
Product Name Part Number  
GE
TIE BAR 41B543072ABG1
BUSHING 499A913AAP5
MOUNT RUBBER (BOLSTER SUSPENSION) 41C611400P1
BUSHING 499A913AAP7
WEAR RING - CENTRE PLATE 41B511454ABP1
EMD
SNUBBER ASSEMBLY 40004105
SEAT 8232143
PISTON ASSY 8232135
SEAT - SPRING - BOLSTER 8232138
Seat, Spring Bolster 8177278
SHIM 8253867
SPRING BUSHING 8308240
Bombardier
CHAIN (667-140-01-31) 6671400131 More